EMPLOYMENT RESULT OF VARIOUS RECRUITMENT
DEPARTMENT POST/CATEGORY
Office of the District Land & Land Reforms Officer, Malda List of Selected Candidate for the Clerical post
Office of Sarva Shiksha Mission, Malda List of Selected Candidate for Block level DEO under Sarva Shiksha Mission
Office of Samsi Regulated Market Committee, Samsi Result of engagement of one Computer Knowing Clerk-cum-Typist on contractual
Office of The District Legal Services Authority, MALDA Intimation of the list of the selected panel of PLVs for the purpose of uploading in the District Portal of the Court and administration
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Notice for Interview & list of candidates for the post of Clerical/Amin/R.I.
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Waiting List as per Result Sheet of Retired Govt. Employee For Re-Employment On Interview dt. 08/07/2014 & 09/07/2014, Malda
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Final Result Sheet of Retired Govt. Employee For Re-Employment On Interview dt. 08/07/2014 & 09/07/2014, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA Selected candidates for Block MIS Co ordinator for SSM, Malda
Office of the DLSA, MALDA Intimation of date & time of interview of the PLV, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of English Stenographer Grade-III for the Judgeship of Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of Lower Division Clerk for the judgeship of Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of English Stenographer and also one Notification dated: 07.05.2014
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of Group "D" staff, Process Server and Bengali Stenographer
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates of LDC of in part-II the Staff Recruitment Examination,2013 Of Malda Judgeship with Notification for date of Viva-Voce test in category wise
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates Qualified in the (PART-II) Examination for the post of LDC of the Staff Recruitment Examination,2013 Of Malda Judgeship
District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Recruitment notices and list of candidates for the post of L.T,MTS & DEO of DH&FWS
Sarva Siksha Mission, MALDA Selected candidates for MIS called for Viva Voce
Office of the Agricultural Technology Management Agency, MALDA Memo No: 396(2)/ATMA Dt. 21.02.2014List of the candidate who appeared in interview for the Post of S.M.S under ATMA, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA List of candidates selected fot Interview for the post of Block DEO to be held on 26.02.2014at 10.30 AM at DPO, SSM, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, MALDA Contractual recruitment of Data Entry Operator under NPCB , Consultant & Lab Tech under Flurosis Programme at District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity, MALDA Memo No: DH&FWS/Engagement-RNTCP/841 Dt. 20.02.2014 Result for the Post of TBHV & LT RNTCP under District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, Malda
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA List of selected Candidates for the post of Supporting Staff in different G.P. under PSK on 17/02/14
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA List of selected Candidates for different post(DC, BC,PA,DEO) under PSK, Malda on 17/02/14
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA Memo No: 168(2)/DSW/(MLD) Dt. 16.02.2014 The names & roll Nos. of the qualified candidates of support staff under PSK for 11 GP under Manikchak Block for Viva-Voce on 17/02/14 at 10 am, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA Candidate List for MIS Coordinator (Block Level)
Office of the Social Welfare Section, DM, MALDA Memo No: 166/DSW/(MLD) Dt. 14.02.2014 List of candidate for viva-voce for different post under PURNA SHAKTI KENDRA,ON 17/02/14
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA CANDIDATE LIST FOR DEO(BLOCK LEVEL) for computer test
Office of the Malda Zilla Parishad, MALDA Memo No. 183(15)/P Dt. 06.02.2014 Publication of Draft Gradation list of Executive Assistants,as stood on 01/01/2014
Office of the Agricaltural Technology Management Agency, MALDA Interview notices for the post of Subject Matter Specialist on contract basis under ATMA
Office of the Sarva Shisha Mission, MALDA Application List for Group C
Office of the Malda Zilla Parishad, MALDA Memo No. 185(15)/P Dt. 06.02.2014 Publication of Draft Graduation List Execative Assistants, as Stood on 01/01/2014, Malda
Office of the secretary District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Memo No. 41/DH&FWS Dt. 06.02.2014 List of Flurosis Consultant & Lab Tech for Interview, Malda
Office of Project Officer-Cum District Welfare Officer Backward Classes Welfare, MALDA Memo No. 33/BCW(MLD) Dt. 05.01.2014 Result of Contractual Cook, Helper, Darwan-cum-guard & sweeper for SC Hostel at Kadubari, Gazole, Malda
Office of Sarva Shiksha MIssion, Malda List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of Pedagogy Coordinator,SSM, Malda
List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of PMIS Coordinator and CM& AS Coordinator,SSM, Malda
List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of Junior Engineer,SSM, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 15143/G Dt. 21.12.2013 Lists successful candidates of Bengali Stenographer of the Staff Recruitment of Malda Judgeship, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 10578/G Dt. 20.12.2013 Lists successful candidates called for interview for the post of English Stenographer for the office of the District Judge, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 14373/G Dt. 06.12.2013 Notice of the lists successful candidates of L.D.C.,Process Server & Group 'D'
District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Memo No. DHFWS/4225/A/1(3) Dt. 22.11.2013 Notice of the Merit list for sahayika for NRC,Moulpur RH, Malda
DM(SHG & SE Section), MALDA Memo No. 671/SHGSE/MLD/2013 Dt. 21.11.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for the recruitment of Supervisors under SHG & SD Deptt.
DM(DSW), MALDA Memo No. 796/DSW/MLD Dt. 23.10.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for Uma Roy Memorial District Disability Rehabilitation Centre
ATMA, MALDA Memo No. 224(5)/ATMA Dt. 13.09.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for BTM
Panchayat and RD, MALDA GP Karmee (Marks of Written and Viva Voce for candidates who appreared Viva-Voce during 17/04/12 to 23/04/2012)
ATMA, MALDA Selection of Volunteer Notice No. 209(6)/ATMA Dt.06.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Selection of BTM Notice No. 216(5)/ATMA Dt.09.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Notice for BTM Memo No. 201(8)/ATMA Dated 04.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Selected and Recommneded candidates for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 184(4)/ATMA Dated 27/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
ATMA, MALDA Cancelllation Notice for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 180(4)/ATMA Dated 23/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
ATMA, MALDA Selected and Recommneded candidates for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 175(4)/ATMA Dated 20/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
DPRDO, MALDA Provisional list of succerssful candidates for GP Karmee for Recruitment Notice No. 1023/P Dated 05/06/2009 of DPRDO,Malda
ATMA, MALDA Selection and Recommendation of Computer Programmer
Dist. Horticulture Officer, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Field Assistant under Dist. Horticulture
ATMA, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Computer Programmer
ATMA, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Block Technology Manager
ATMA, MALDA List of provisionally selected candidates for the post of Volunteer (Pest & Diseases Scout)
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Panel for the posts of Group-D
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA List of Qualified Candidates for the Post of Peon/Group-'D' for which Examination was held on 19-02-2012 under the Judgeship, Malda
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Result (List of successful Candidates for the Post of Group-C) under the Judgeship of Malda [Advt No. 731/G Dated 21.01.2011]
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Result (List of successful Candidatesfor Group-D) under the Judgeship of Malda [Advt. No.731/G Dt. 21.01.2011]
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA List of successful Candidates for Viva-Voce Interview for the Post of Group-C and Group-D under the Judgeship of Malda
Panchayat & RD Section of DM, MALDA List of Successful Candidates qualified for appearing viva-voce for the Post of GP Karmee
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Corrigendum of the List of Candidates selected for Interview for the Post of Bengali Translator, Bengali Stenographer and English Typist-Copyist and Schedule of Interview in the Judgeship of Malda
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Result of Written Test for Recruitment to the Posts of Bengali Stenographer,Bengali Translator and English Typist-Copyist in the Judgeship of Malda
DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL, MALDA Primary Teacher ( New List of Candidates as on 06.07.2010)